Итоги Всероссийской предметной олимпиады "Ростконкурс"

английский язык

Количество баллов

Место

          1 курс

 

Анастасия

Бабакова

90

1

 

Софья

Байрамова

90

1

 

Петр

Брагин

40

5

 

Даниил

Долгих

85

2

 

Александр

Жорновский

90

1

 

Ярослав

Латынин

65

4

 

Иван

Лыткин

40

5

 

Леонид

Маер

85

2

 

Матвей

Моторин

70

3

 

Владислав

Парцей

85

2

 

Данил

Паутов

65

4

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

90

1

 

Жонибек

Усманов

90

1

          2 курс

 

Анатолий

Абушенков

75

4

 

Мохларой

Адилжонова

80

3

 

Роман

Акацкий

25

8

 

Даниил

Вишневский

45

6

 

Владислав

Воронин

70

5

 

Владислав

Галамай

90

1

 

Дарья

Голубкова

85

2

 

Сергей

Жданов

75

4

 

Семен

Ищенко

45

6

 

Герман

Конченков

75

4

 

Артур

Косачёв

90

1

 

Денис

Кривощеков

85

2

 

Андрей

Кулиш

75

4

 

Ярослава

Лапезина

85

2

 

Макар

Леонов

80

3

 

Данил

Лиханов

35

7

 

Никита

Люляев

90

1

 

Дмитрий

Максименков

90

1

 

Евгений

Мовлянов

90

1

 

Евангелина

Носонова

70

5

 

Ирина

Пасечникова

75

4

 

Данил

Перепелица

90

1

 

Максимилиан

Пучков

90

1

 

Нурилло

Хабибуллаев

85

2

биология

          1 курс

 

Виктор

Катцин

80

1

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

80

1

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

70

2

география

          1 курс

 

Владислав

Бородин

70

2

 

Виктор

Катцин

60

3

 

Степан

Остроущенко

40

4

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

75

1

история

          1 курс

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

85

3

математика

          1 курс

 

Владислав

Бородин

15

9

 

Петр

Брагин

20

8

 

Даниил

Долгих

40

5

 

Андрей

Жученко

25

7

 

Ярослав

Латынин

20

8

 

Иван

Лыткин

30

6

 

Эдуард

Мосиенко

60

2

 

Владислав

Никлонский

45

4

 

Степан

Остроущенко

25

7

 

Владислав

Парцей

25

7

 

Данил

Паутов

15

9

 

Данил

Перееденко

65

1

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

15

9

 

Иван

Филичкин

55

3

обществознание

          1 курс

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

65

3

физика

          1 курс

 

Егор

Архипов

45

4

 

Егор

Бевз

40

5

 

Владислав

Бородин

30

7

 

Борислав

Голубовский

75

1

 

Иван

Голяков

20

9

 

Даниил

Дзюбенко

70

2

 

Максим

Журенко

45

4

 

Дмитрий

Измайлов

25

8

 

Вадим

Ильинцев

35

6

 

Виктор

Катцин

45

4

 

Глеб

Куликов

30

7

 

Ярослав

Латынин

30

7

 

Эдуард

Мосиенко

45

4

 

Матвей

Моторин

35

6

 

Степан

Остроущенко

30

7

 

Владислав

Парцей

45

4

 

Данил

Паутов

40

5

 

Артем

Пономаренко

35

6

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

40

5

 

Татьяна

Семенец

40

5

 

Элина

Середенко

25

8

 

Егор

Синяков

25

8

 

Вероника

Субботина

20

9

 

Ксения

Трохина

65

3

химия

          1 курс

 

Владислав

Бородин

75

1

 

Виктор

Катцин

75

1

 

Эдуард

Мосиенко

70

2

 

Тимофей

Прянишен

70

2